+1(703) 344-6762 talithia.morris@exprealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Get Cash Offer
  • Service Areas
    1. Browse Woodbridge Listings
    2. Browse Fredericksburg Listings
    3. Woodbridge
    4. Stafford
    5. Alexandria
    6. Fredericksburg
  • eXp Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Book a Consult
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,151,145 Sold Properties

    3,151,145 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    9 BURNINGBUSH CT, Stafford, VA 22554
    1/48

    $605,000

    $600,000

    0.8%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,125 SqFt

    9 BURNINGBUSH CT, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2046348

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15343 INLET PL, Dumfries, VA 22025
    1/29

    $445,000

    $450,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,979 SqFt

    15343 INLET PL, Dumfries, VA 22025

    MLS# VAPW2112456

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4401 BLYTH PL, Alexandria, VA 22309
    1/68

    $780,000

    $775,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt

    4401 BLYTH PL, Alexandria, VA 22309

    MLS# VAFX2295014

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    707 KINGS CREST DR, Stafford, VA 22554
    1/17

    $395,000

    $410,000

    3.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,880 SqFt

    707 KINGS CREST DR, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2047186

    Listed by Big Apple Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13450 ORANGEWOOD DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    1/38

    $615,000

    $600,000

    2.5%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,029 SqFt

    13450 ORANGEWOOD DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193

    MLS# VAPW2113780

    Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11625 HOGAN PL, Manassas, VA 20112

    $150,000

    $150,000

    1 Bed1 Bath942 SqFt

    11625 HOGAN PL, Manassas, VA 20112

    MLS# VAPW2113770

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5300 HOLMES RUN PKWY #506, Alexandria, VA 22304
    1/48

    $332,000

    $345,000

    3.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

    5300 HOLMES RUN PKWY #506, Alexandria, VA 22304

    MLS# VAAX2049002

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19 PULLER PLACE, Stafford, VA 22556
    1/77

    $512,000

    $510,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,042 SqFt

    19 PULLER PLACE, Stafford, VA 22556

    MLS# VAST2044242

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10402 SKINNER HILL DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
    1/97

    $420,000

    $420,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,182 SqFt

    10402 SKINNER HILL DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

    MLS# VASP2037856

    Listed by 1st Choice Better Homes & Land, LC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2857 MYRTLEWOOD DR, Dumfries, VA 22026
    1/41

    $649,000

    $648,700

    3 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt

    2857 MYRTLEWOOD DR, Dumfries, VA 22026

    MLS# VAPW2102120

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13342 PELICAN RD, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    1/74

    $639,900

    $639,900

    5 Beds4 Baths2,023 SqFt

    13342 PELICAN RD, Woodbridge, VA 22193

    MLS# VAPW2085854

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11490 TILIA LN, Bealeton, VA 22712
    1/115

    $919,900

    $899,900

    2.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,436 SqFt

    11490 TILIA LN, Bealeton, VA 22712

    MLS# VAFQ2016558

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7095 SIGNAL HILL RD, Manassas, VA 20111
    1/111

    $835,000

    $799,900

    4.4%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,590 SqFt

    7095 SIGNAL HILL RD, Manassas, VA 20111

    MLS# VAPW2100352

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2319 BATTERY HILL CIR, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    1/39

    $615,000

    $595,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,806 SqFt

    2319 BATTERY HILL CIR, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    MLS# VAPW2101198

    Listed by Sherrill Property Group, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    16285 ASPEN TRAIL CT, Triangle, VA 22172
    1/43

    $525,000

    $500,000

    5.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,938 SqFt

    16285 ASPEN TRAIL CT, Triangle, VA 22172

    MLS# VAPW2100114

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9903 BETHWOOD DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/22

    $420,000

    $418,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt

    9903 BETHWOOD DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP2034780

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4029 CHETHAM WAY #20, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    1/33

    $415,000

    $414,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,942 SqFt

    4029 CHETHAM WAY #20, Woodbridge, VA 22192

    MLS# VAPW2093452

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12705 GORDON BLVD #37, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    1/60

    $310,000

    $319,900

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

    12705 GORDON BLVD #37, Woodbridge, VA 22192

    MLS# VAPW2094346

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5122 REDBUD RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/57

    $325,000

    $320,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt

    5122 REDBUD RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP2034014

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15370 GATEHOUSE TER, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    1/52

    $401,500

    $399,900

    0.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,353 SqFt

    15370 GATEHOUSE TER, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    MLS# VAPW2097074

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6 IVY SPRING LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    1/80

    $560,000

    $525,000

    6.7%
    6 Beds4 Baths3,528 SqFt

    6 IVY SPRING LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

    MLS# VAST2038672

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20 PULLER PL, Stafford, VA 22556
    1/58

    $530,000

    $529,000

    0.2%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,624 SqFt

    20 PULLER PL, Stafford, VA 22556

    MLS# VAST2039556

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    34 FOUNTAIN DR, Stafford, VA 22554
    1/68

    $625,000

    $625,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,486 SqFt

    34 FOUNTAIN DR, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2036914

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    505 WESTMINSTER LN #154, Stafford, VA 22556
    1/42

    $370,000

    $370,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt

    505 WESTMINSTER LN #154, Stafford, VA 22556

    MLS# VAST2036016

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    eXp Realty

    Talithia Morris License ID: 0225226152

    +1(703) 344-6762 talithia.morris@exprealty.com

    2700 Neabsco Common Pl Ste 101, Woodbridge, VA, 22191, USA

      • Home
        Service Areas
        1. Browse Woodbridge Listings
        2. Browse Fredericksburg Listings
        3. Woodbridge
        4. Stafford
        5. Alexandria
        6. Fredericksburg
        Book a Consult
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Get Cash Offer
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.